DEFENSIVE BACK
Zaire Barnes, Carmel, Junior, 6-3, 190
Tyrik Henderson, Glenbard North, Junior, 5-11, 160
Ian Swenson, Loyola, Senior, 6-2, 190
Robert Topps, Marist, Senior, 6-2, 185
DEFENSIVE LINE
Devonte Dunn, Nazareth, Senior, 6-2, 280
Chris Elmore, Phillips, Senior, 6-1, 270
Izayah Green-May, Bolingbrook, Senior, 6-6, 210
Elijah James, Oswego East, Senior, 6-4, 265
Caylon May, Rich Central, Senior, 6-3, 290
John Mitchell, Crete-Monee, Senior, 6-2, 270
Devin O’Rourke, Lincoln-Way East, Junior, 6-6, 230
Olalere Oladipo, Huntley, Senior, 6-4, 235
Jacub Panasiuk, Lake Park, Senior, 6-3, 235
Christian Sampleton, Nazareth, Senior, 6-3, 230
Juawan Treadwell, Crete-Mone, Senior, 6-0, 175
LINEBACKER
Micah Awodiran, Marist, Senior, 6-2, 210
Jack Sanborn, Lake Zurich, Junior, 6-2, 210
Trey Telez, Lincoln-Way West, Senior, 6-1, 223
OFFENSIVE LINE
Wyatt Blake, Crystal Lake Central, Junior, 6-4, 300
Verdis Brown, Mount Carmel, Junior, 6-5, 295
Isaac Hawn, St. Charles North, Senior, 6-6, 285
Kevin Jarvis, Maine South, Senior, 6-5, 325
Tyler Jost, Libertyville, Senior, 6-6, 265
Jamezz Kimbrough, Homewood-Flossmoor, Senior, 6-4, 260
QUARTERBACK
Ben Bryant, Lyons, Junior, 6-3, 190
Jeremy Hunt, Oak Park-River Forest, Senior, 6-2, 226
Chris Katrenick, Jacobs, Senior, 6-3, 205
Quincy Patterson, Solorio, Junior, 6-4, 220
Cam Thomas, Marian Catholic, Junior, 6-3, 180
RUNNING BACK
Justin Hall, Homewood-Flossmoor, Junior, 5-10, 180
Ivory Kelly-Martin, Oswego East, Senior, 5-11, 195
Michael Kennedy, Mount Carmel, Senior, 6-2, 195
Kamari Mosby, Phillips, Senior, 5-10, 180
Jordan Nettles, Romeoville, Senior, 5-11, 180
Jordan Rowell, IC Prep, Senior, 6-2, 188
Cameron Ruiz, Lakes, Senior, 5-10, 165
Prince Walker, Montini, Senior, 5-10, 180
TIGHT END
Logan Christopherson, Lemont, Senior, 6-6, 220
Cole Kmet, St. Viator, Senior, 6-5, 230
Jake Marwede, Loyola, Senior, 6-5, 235
WIDE RECEIVER
Josh Babicz, Barrington, Senior, 6-6, 220
Jace James, Glenbard North, Senior, 6-1, 190
Charlie Jones, Deerfield, Senior, 6-1, 185
Micah Jones, Warren, Junior, 6-5, 195
Owen Piche, Neuqua Valley, Senior, 6-3, 210
Isaiah Robertson, Neuqua Valley, Senior, 6-3, 190
Eric Rooks, De La Salle, Senior, 6-2, 210
Ricky Smalling, Brother Rice, Senior, 6-1, 195
Kendall Smith, Bolingbrook, Senior, 6-2, 170
I’Shawn Stewart, Bolingbrook, Junior, 5-11, 165