Thursday, Oct. 13
CHICAGO GREAT LAKES
Longwood vs. Ellison at Stagg Stadium
ILLINI PRAIRIE STATE
Hubbard vs. Morgan Park at Gately
Urban Prep-Englewood vs. Brooks at Gately
ILLINI RED BIRD
Simeon vs. Curie at Rockne Stadium
INTER-CITY 1
Amundsen at North Grand
Austin vs. Kelvyn Park at Hanson
Von Steuben vs. Senn at Winnemac
INTER-CITY 2
UCCS-Woodlawn vs. Hope) at Eckersall
INTER-CITY 4
Butler vs. Golder at Lane
Friday, Oct. 14
CENTRAL SUBURBAN NORTH
Maine East at Highland Park
Maine West at Deerfield
Vernon Hills at Glenbrook North
CENTRAL SUBURBAN SOUTH
Evanston at Niles North
Glenbrook South at New Trier
Niles West at Maine South
CATHOLIC BLUE
Brother Rice at St. Rita
CATHOLIC GREEN
Fenwick at St. Francis
Marmion at De La Salle
CATHOLIC WHITE
St. Ignatius at McNamara
St. Laurence at Aurora Christian
CHICAGO BIG SHOULDERS
Lincoln Park at Chicago Academy
Mather vs. Foreman at Hanson
Steinmetz vs. Schurz at Lane
CHICAGO GREAT LAKES
Harper at Goode
CHICAGO SECOND CITY
Urban Prep-West vs. Clemente at Rockne
ILLINI HEARTLAND
Collins at Marshall
Lindblom vs. Robeson at Stagg Stadium
ILLINI LAND OF LINCOLN
Solorio vs. Phillips at Mandrake Park
Vocational vs. King at Gately
ILLINI PRAIRIE STATE
Perspectives-Leadership vs. Kenwood at Gately
ILLINI RED BIRD
Dunbar vs. Young at Rockne
North Lawndale at Lane
INTER-CITY 2
Fenger vs. Hirsch at Eckersall
INTER-CITY 3
DRW Trading vs. Noble Academy at Hanson Stadium
DUPAGE VALLEY
Glenbard North at Metea Valley
Naperville Central at Wheaton North
Naperville North at Waubonsie Valley
Neuqua Valley at Lake Park
EAST SUBURBAN CATHOLIC
Benet at Marist
Carmel at St. Patrick
Joliet Catholic at Marian Catholic
Marian Central at Notre Dame
Nazareth vs. St. Viator at Forest View
FOX VALLEY
Crystal Lake Central at Dundee-Crown
Crystal Lake South at Huntley
McHenry at Hampshire
Prairie Ridge at Jacobs
KISHWAUKEE RIVER
Burlington Central at Marengo
Johnsburg at Harvard
Woodstock at Woodstock North
METRO SUBURBAN BLUE
IC Catholic at Glenbard South
St. Edward at Riverside-Brookfield
METRO SUBURBAN RED
Chicago Christian at Aurora Central
Guerin at Ridgewood
Walther Christian at Elmwood Park
MID-SUBURBAN EAST
Buffalo Grove at Elk Grove
Rolling Meadows at Hersey
Wheeling at Prospect
MID-SUBURBAN WEST
Conant at Fremd
Palatine at Barrington
Schaumburg at Hoffman Estates
NORTH SUBURBAN
Lake Forest at Mundelein
Lake Zurich at Libertyville
Waukegan at Stevenson
Zion-Benton at Warren
NORTHEASTERN ATHLETIC
Hope Academy at Ottawa Marquette
Mooseheart at Luther North
NIC-10
Harlem at Rockton Hononegah
NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12 EAST
Sycamore at Morris
Yorkville at DeKalb
NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12 WEST
Ottawa at Sterling
NORTHERN LAKE COUNTY
Antioch at North Chicago
Grant at Wauconda
Grayslake Central at Grayslake North
Round Lake at Lakes
SOUTH SUBURBAN BLUE
Lemont at Tinley Park
Oak Forest at Bremen
TF South at TF North
SOUTH SUBURBAN RED
Eisenhower at Argo
Richards at Reavis
Shepard at Oak Lawn
SOUTHLAND
Rich East at Rich Central
Rich South at Kankakee
SOUTHWEST PRAIRIE
Oswego at Plainfield South
Oswego East at Minooka
Plainfield North at Plainfield East
Romeoville at Plainfield Central
SOUTHWEST SUBURBAN
Homewood-Flossmoor at Thornton
Lincoln-Way East at Bradley-Bourbonnais
Lockport at Stagg
Lincoln-Way Central at Andrew
Thornridge at Lincoln-Way West
Thornwood at Bolingbrook
UPSTATE EIGHT RIVER
Larkin at Batavia
St. Charles East at Elgin
St. Charles North at Geneva
UPSTATE EIGHT VALLEY
Bartlett at West Aurora
West Chicago at Glenbard East
WEST SUBURBAN GOLD
Morton at Leyden
Proviso East at Addison Trail
Willowbrook at Downers Grove South
WEST SUBURBAN SILVER
Downers Grove North at York
Glenbard West at Proviso West
Lyons at Oak Park
NON-CONFERENCE
East Aurora at Streamwood
Hillcrest at Evergreen Park
Hinsdale South at Hinsdale Central
Kaneland at Geneseo
Little Village vs. Sullivan at Winnemac
Manteno at Lisle
Mount Carmel at Montini
Peotone at Coal City
Plano at Reed-Custer
Richmond-Burton at Genoa-Kingston
Salt Fork at Dwight
Sandburg at O’Fallon Fort Zumwalt West, MO
Seneca at Herscher
Streator at Westmont
Wilmington at Sandwich
Saturday, Oct. 15
CATHOLIC BLUE
Providence at Loyola
CATHOLIC RED
St. Joseph at Leo
CHICAGO BIG SHOULDERS
Lake View vs. Taft at Lane
CHICAGO GREAT LAKES
Bowen vs. Corliss at Gately
CHICAGO SECOND CITY
Clark vs. Douglass at Rockne
Marine at Orr
Phoenix vs. Manley at Rockne
CHICAGO WINDY CITY
Harlan vs. South Shore at Gately
Julian vs. Washington at Gately
Kelly vs. DuSable at Stagg
Urban Prep-Bronzeville vs. Hyde Park at Gately
ILLINI HEARTLAND
Payton vs. Uplift at Winnemac
ILLINI LAND OF LINCOLN
Raby at Westinghouse
INTER-CITY 1
Roosevelt vs. Prosser at Hanson
INTER-CITY 2
Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville vs. Kennedy at Rockne
INTER-CITY 3
ITW Speer vs. Hansberry at Eckersall
Muchin vs. Pritzker at Hanson
Rowe-Clark vs. Johnson at Eckersall
INTER-CITY 4
Baker vs. Rauner at Hanson
Bulls Prep vs. Comer at Stagg Stadium
UIC Prep vs. Noble Street at Hanson
INTER-CITY 5
Chicago Tech vs. Catalyst Maria at Rockne
Crane at Back of the Yards
Farragut vs. Tilden at Lane
Juarez vs. Chicago Richards at Lane
METRO SUBURBAN BLUE
Fenton at Wheaton Academy
NORTHEASTERN ATHLETIC
South Beloit at Westminster Christian
SOUTHLAND
Crete-Monee at Bloom
SOUTHWEST PRAIRIE
Joliet West at Joliet Central
NON-CONFERENCE
Ag. Science vs. Carver at Stagg Stadium
DePaul Prep at Lake Forest Academy
South Elgin at Cary-Grove
Wheaton-Warrenville South at Orchard Lake St. Mary’s, MI